Casino game · player guide
Donny King
COLLECT BANANAS AND AVOID DANGER! Donny King by Turbo Games brings a fresh twist to retro gaming.
18+ · game information · no real-money play here
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Demo unavailable right now
We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Game overview
What is Donny King?
COLLECT BANANAS AND AVOID DANGER! Donny King by Turbo Games brings a fresh twist to retro gaming.
How it plays
How the game is set up
Donny King is listed as a Cards from Turbo Games.
Details in progress
More gameplay details are being checked
Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.
Before you play
Does Donny King match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Cards format from Turbo Games
- Balanced session pace
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Donny King FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Donny King for free?
Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Donny King, so we do not show a broken launch.
What type of game is Donny King?
Donny King is listed as a Cards from Turbo Games. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Donny King?
The RTP shown for Donny King is 96%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Donny King numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96%
- Maximum win
- 5,000×
Release & devices
- Platforms
- Mobile, Desktop
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


